Team Associated B5-B5M-B6-B6D parts compatibility list

Here’s a complete list of all the parts interchangeable between the B5, B5M, B6 and B6D.

Graphic version available on RCTen.com

 

Part # Item RC10B5 RC10B5M RC10B6 RC10B6D
716 Reedy 2009 Sticker Set x
1105 FT Green Slime Shock Lube x x x
1111 FT Turnbuckle Wrench, aluminum x x x x
1282 FT Blue Titanium Turnbuckle Set, 2.00 in x
1335 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 17T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1336 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 18T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1337 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 19T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1338 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 20T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1339 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 21T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1340 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 22T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1341 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 23T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1342 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 24T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1343 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 25T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1344 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 26T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1345 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 27T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1346 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 28T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1347 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 29T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1348 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 30T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1349 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 31T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1350 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 32T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1351 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 33T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1352 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 34T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1353 FT Aluminum Pinion Gear, 35T 48P, 1/8 shaft x x x x
1364 FT Aluminum Servo Horn 23T, 15.5 mm x x
1366 FT Aluminum Servo Horn 25T, 15.5 mm x x
1405 FT Blue Titanium Turnbuckle, 48 mm/1.875 in x x x
1406 FT Blue Titanium Turnbuckle, 51 mm/2.00 in x
1409 FT Blue Titanium Turnbuckle, 25.5 mm/1.00 in x x
1449 FT Off Road Ride Height Gauge x x x x
1500 FT 1.5 mm Hex Driver x x x x
1501 FT 2.0 mm Hex Driver x x x x
1502 FT 2.0 mm Ball Hex Driver x x x x
1503 FT 2.5 mm Hex Driver x x x x
1504 FT 2.5 mm Ball Hex Driver x x x x
1507 FT 5.5 mm Nut Driver x x x x
1508 FT 7.0 mm Nut Driver x x x x
1510 FT 1.5 mm Hex Replacement Tip x x x x
1511 FT 2.0 mm Hex Replacement Tip x x x x
1512 FT 2.0 mm Ball Replacement Tip x x x x
1513 FT 2.5 mm Hex Replacement Tip x x x x
1514 FT 2.5 mm Ball Replacement Tip x x x x
1518 FT Hex Driver Tool Set, 3pc. x x x x
1519 FT Hex/Nut Driver Tool Set, 5pc. x x x x
1541 Factory Team Hex Driver set x x
1568 FT 5.5 mm Short Nut Driver x x x x
1569 FT 7 mm Nut Driver, T-Handle x x x x
1570 Factory Team 7.0 mm Short Nut Driver x x x x
1596 FT Locking Adhesive x x x
1597 Factory Team Tire Adhesive, medium viscosity x x x
1655 FT 8-Piece 1/4 in Hex Driver Set x x
1656 1/4 in Driver Handle, without tips x x
1659 1/4  Hex Driver Bit, 5/64 in/2.0 mm standard x x
1661 1/4 in Hex Driver Bit, 1.5 mm standard x x
1662 1/4 in Hex Driver Bit, 2.5 mm standard x x
1666 1/4 in Nut Driver Bit, 5.5 mm x x
1667 1/4 in Nut Driver Bit, 7.0 mm x x
1669 1/4 in Ball Driver Bit, 5/64 in/2.0 mm x x
1671 1/4 in Screwdriver Bit, flat x x
1673 1/4 in Ball Driver Bit, 2.5 mm x x
1674 FT 1/4 in 5-Piece Power Tool Tips Set x x
1675 Factory Team Shock Shaft Pliers x x x x
1679 FT T-Handle Ratchet Driver x x x x
1734 FT Body Clips, metallic blue x x
1735 Long Body Clips, blue x x
1736 FT Body Clips, metallic blue. Short. x x
3816 American R/C Racer Bumper Sticker decal, color x
3820 AE logo decal sheet, black and white x
3834 AE Blue Embossed Logo Sticker x
4187 Nylon Spacers, 1/32 in. (.030 in) x x x x
4617 Front Bulkhead Shims x x x x
4670 Set Screws, 3×0.5×8 mm x x
4671 Set Screws, 3×0.5×10 mm x x
4675 Screws, 2.5×0.45×6 in FHCS x x
4689 Set Screws, 3×16 mm x x
5407 Red O-Rings x x
5420 Silicone Shock Fluid, 10wt x x x x
5421 Silicone Shock Fluid, 20wt x x x x
5422 Silicone Shock Fluid, 30wt x x x x
5423 Silicone Shock Fluid, 40wt x x x x
5424 Silicone Shock Fluid 22.5wt (238 cSt) x x x x
5425 Silicone Shock Fluid, 80wt x x x x
5426 Silicone Shock Fluid 27.5wt (313 cSt) x x x x
5427 Silicone Shock Fluid, 15wt x x x x
5428 Silicone Shock Fluid, 25wt x x x x
5429 Silicone Shock Fluid, 35wt x x x x
5430 Silicone Shock Fluid, 45wt/575 cSt x x x x
5431 Silicone Shock Fluid, 55wt/725 cSt x x x x
5432 Silicone Shock Fluid 32.5wt (388 cSt) x x x x
5433 Silicone Shock Fluid, 37.5wt (463 cSt) x x x x
5434 Silicone Shock Fluid 42.5wt (538 cSt) x x x x
5435 Silicone Shock Fluid, 50wt x x x x
5436 Silicone Shock Fluid, 60wt x x x x
5437 Silicone Shock Fluid, 70wt x x x x
5438 Silicone Shock Fluid 47.5wt (613 cSt) x x x x
5444 Silicone Diff Fluid, 4,000 cSt x x
5446 Silicone Diff Fluid, 6,000 cSt x x
5447 Silicone Diff Fluid, 15,000 cSt x x
5448 Silicone Diff Fluid, 80,000 cSt x x
5450 Silicone Diff Fluid, 1,000 cSt x x x x
5451 Silicone Diff Fluid, 2,000 cSt x x x x
5452 Silicone Diff Fluid, 3,000 cSt x x x x
5453 Silicone Diff Fluid, 5,000 cSt x x x x
5454 Silicone Diff Fluid, 7,000 cSt x x x x
5455 Silicone Diff Fluid, 10,000 cSt x x x x
5456 Premium Silicone Diff Fluid, 20,000 cSt x x x x
5457 Silicone Diff Fluid, 30,000 cSt x x x x
5458 Silicone Diff Fluid, 60,000 cSt x x x x
5459 Silicone Diff Fluid, 100,000 cSt x x x x
5461 Silicone Diff Fluid, 200,000 cSt x x
5463 Silicone Diff Fluid, 500,000 cSt x x
5465 Silicone Diff Fluid, 1,000,000 cSt x x
6263 Turnbuckles, 2.06 in x x
6299 E-Clips, 1/8 x x
6338 Antenna Tube, 12″ x x x x
6573 Diff Thrust Washer and Bolt x x x x
6574 Diff Thrust Balls, 5/64 in x x x x
6575 Diff Thrust Bolt parts x x x x
6581 Carbide Diff Balls, 3/32 in x x x x
6582 Diff Thrust Spring x x x x
6584 Ceramic Diff Balls, 3/32 in x x x x
6588 Black Grease, 4cc x x x
6591 Silicone Diff Lube, 4cc x x x
6636 Silicone Grease, 4cc x
6727 Servo Tape x
7337 Washers, .250 x .125 x .015 x x x x
7485 FT V2 Slipper Hubs x x x x
7495 FT Vented V2 Slipper Hub x x x
7666 Diff Drive Rings, 2.60:1 x x x x
7677 Diff Rebuild Kit x x x x
8253 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 16T 48P x x
8254 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 17T 48P x x
8255 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 18T 48P x x
8256 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 19T 48P x x
8257 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 20T 48P x x
8258 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 21T 48P x x
8259 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 22T 48P x x
8260 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 23T 48P x x
8261 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 24T 48P x x
8263 Precision Machined Pinion Gear, 26T 48P x x
8264 Pinion Gear, 27T 48P x x
8265 Pinion Gear, 28T 48P x x
8266 Pinion Gear, 29T 48P x x
8267 Pinion Gear, 30T 48P x x
8268 Pinion Gear, 31T 48P x x
8269 Pinion Gear, 32T 48P x x
8270 Pinion Gear, 33T 48P x x
8271 Pinion Gear, 34T 48P x x
8272 Pinion Gear, 35T 48P x x
9180 Servo Horns, molded x x x x
9603 Slipper Pads x x x x
9648 Spur Gear, 69T 48P x x x x
9649 Spur Gear, 72T 48P x x x x
9650 Spur Gear, 75T 48P x x x x
9651 Spur Gear, 81T 48P x x x x
9652 Spur Gear, 78T 48P x x x x
9653 Spur Gear, 84T 48P x x x x
9690 Buggy Front Hex Wheels, white x x x x
9691 Buggy Front Hex Wheels, yellow x x x x
9693 5 Set Buggy Hex Wheels, white x x
9694 5 Set Buggy Hex Wheels, yellow x x
9695 Buggy Rear Hex Wheels, white x x x x
9696 Buggy Rear Hex Wheels, yellow x x x x
9698 10 Set Buggy Hex Wheels, white x x
9699 10 SET BUGGY HEX WHEEL, YELLOW x x
9739 Slipper Spring x x x x
9787 FT Chassis Protective Sheet x
9831 SC10 Gear Diff O-Ring Set x x
21173 Body Clips x x
25187 Screws, 3×14 mm BHCS x x x
25188 Screws, 3×20 mm BHSS x x
25189 Screws, 3×22 mm BHCS x x
25201 Screws, 3×8 mm FHCS x x x x
25202 Screws, 3×10 mm FHCS x x x x
25203 Screws, 3×12 mm FHCS x x x x
25204 Screws, 3×16 mm FHCS x x x
25211 Screws, 3×10 mm BHCS x x x x
25215 Locknuts, M3 x x x
25225 Set Screws, 3×3 mm x x x x
25237 Bearings, 5x10x4 mm x x
25238 Bearings, 6x12x4 mm x x
25392 FT Locknuts, 3 mm, aluminum x x x x
25612 Locknuts, M3 with flange x x x x
25616 Bearings, 10x15x4 mm x x
27304 Reedy LiPo Battery Weight Set x x x x
31283 Ballstuds, long, 5 mm x x
31284 Ballstuds, long, 8 mm x x
31286 Ballstud Washers, aluminum x x x x
31327 VCS3 Shock Bottom Caps x x x x
31400 Bearings, 5×8 mm x x x x
31510 Screws, 2×0.4×4 mm BHCS x x x x
31520 Screws, 2.5×0.45×6 mm BHCS x x
31521 Screws, M2.5 x 8 BHCS x x
31530 Screws, 3×0.5×5 mm BHCS x x
31531 Screws, 3×0.5×6 mm BHCS x x x
31532 Screws, 3×0.5×8 mm BHCS x x x x
31550 FT Locknuts, M3, aluminum x
71014 Clamping Wheel Hexes, 8.5mm x x
71019 Heavy Duty CVA Axles x
89007 Steering Servo Horns x
89009 Servo Support Ring & Washer x x x x
89202 Screws, 3×12 mm BHCS x x x x
89203 Screws, 3×16 mm BHCS x x
89204 Screws, 3×24 mm BHCS x x x x
89208 Screws, 3×14 mm FHCS x
89209 Screws, 3×18 mm FHCS x
89218 Washers, 3×8 mm x x x x
89222 Screws, 2.5×8 mm SHCS x
90000 RC10B5M Factory Lite Team Kit x
90002 RC10B5M Champions Edition Kit x
90003 RC10B5M Team Kit x
90011 RC10B6 Team Kit x
90012 RC10B6D Team Kit x x
91011 4×4 Idler Gear Shaft x x
91047 Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 6 mm x x x x
91048 Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 8 mm x x x x
91049 Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 10mm x x x x
91050 Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 12 mm x x
91089 4×4 Belt Cover Cap x x x x
91118 FT TiN Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 6 mm x x x x
91119 FT TiN Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 8 mm x x x x
91120 FT TiN Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 10 mm x x x x
91121 FT TiN Heavy-duty Ballstuds, 12 mm x x
91132 4×4 FT Idler Shafts, aluminum x x x x
91148 Locknuts, M4, with flange and knurl x x x x
91175 FT VTS Slipper Conversion x x x x
91176 VTS Slipper Housing x x x x
91177 VTS Slipper Pads x x x x
91178 VTS Slipper Plate x x x x
91179 FT VTS Slipper Hub, outer x x x x
91304 12 mm Threaded Collars x x x x
91308 12 mm Shock Pistons x x
91310 12 mm Shock Spring Cups x x x x
91325 12mm Front Springs, brown, 2.85 lb x x x x
91326 12mm Front Springs, black, 3.00 lb x x x x
91327 12mm Front Springs, green, 3.15 lb x x x x
91328 12mm Front Springs, white, 3.30 lb x x x x
91329 12mm Front Springs, gray, 3.45 lb x x x x
91330 12mm Front Springs, blue, 3.60 lb x x x x
91331 12mm Front Springs, yellow, 3.75 lb x x x x
91332 12mm Front Springs, red, 3.90 lb x x x x
91333 12mm Front Springs, orange, 4.05 lb x x x x
91334 12mm Front Springs, purple, 4.20 lb x x x x
91335 12mm Rear Springs, black, 1.90 lb x x x x
91336 12mm Rear Springs, green, 2.00 lb x x x x
91337 12mm Rear Springs, white, 2.10 lb x x x x
91338 12mm Rear Springs, gray, 2.20 lb x x x x
91339 12mm Rear Springs, blue, 2.30 lb x x x x
91340 12mm Rear Springs, yellow, 2.40 lb x x x x
91341 12 mm Front Soft Spring Kit (3 pair) x x x x
91342 12 mm Front Medium Spring Kit (3 pair) x x x x
91343 12 mm Front Hard Spring Kit (3 pair) x x x x
91344 12 mm Rear Soft Spring Kit (3 pair) x x x x
91345 12 mm Rear Medium Spring Kit (3 pair) x x x x
91360 Chassis x
91361 Chassis, hard x
91362 Top Plate x x
91363 Top Plate (hard) x x
91364 Bulkhead x x
91365 Brass Bulkhead, 25 deg. x x
91366 Brass Bulkhead, 30 deg. x x
91367 FT Aluminum Bulkhead, 25 deg. x x
91368 FT Aluminum Bulkhead, 30 deg. x x
91369 FT Front Bulkhead Weight, 15g x x
91371 Front Hinge Pin Brace x x
91372 Aluminum Front Pin Brace x x
91373 Front Tower (use with flat arms) x x
91374 Front Tower, hard (use with flat arms) x x
91375 Rear Tower x
91376 Rear Tower (hard) x
91377 Chassis Brace x
91378 Chassis Brace (hard) x
91379 Chassis Plate x
91380 Receiver Mount x
91382 Arm Mount Set x
91383 Aluminum Arm Mount (C) x
91385 Arm Mount Inserts x x
91387 Aluminum Arm Mount (D) x
91389 Arm Mount Inserts (D) x x
91391 Steering Set x x
91392 Aluminum Steering Set x x
91394 Hinge Pin Set x x
91395 TiN HINGE PIN SET, B5 x x
91398 Front Arms, flat x x
91399 Front Arms, flat (hard) x x
91400 Caster Blocks x x
91401 Caster Blocks (hard) x x
91402 Caster Block Bushings x x
91403 Caster Block Bushings, offset x x
91404 Steering Blocks x x
91405 Steering Blocks (hard) x x
91406 Front Axles x x
91407 Front Axle Crush Tubes x x
91408 Front Axles, clamp hex x x
91409 Clamping Hexes, front x x
91410 Front Bumper x x
91411 Aluminum Front Axles x
91412 Rear Arms x x
91413 Rear Arms (hard) x x
91414 Rear Hubs x x
91415 Rear Hubs (hard) x x
91416 Rear Hub Link Nuts x x
91419 Diff Gear x x x x
91420 Ball Diff Outdrives x x
91421 Ball Diff Kit x x
91423 Slipper Spring Adapter x x x x
91424 Gearbox x
91425 Top Shaft x x
91426 Top Shaft Spacer x x
91427 Aluminum Top Shaft x x
91428 Motor Plate, blue x x
91429 Idler Gear x x
91430 Gearbox x
91432 Motor Guard x
91433 Wing and Rear Body Mount x
91435 Gear Cover, black x x
91436 CVA/Wheel Hex Pins x x
91437 CVA Axles x x
91438 CVA Rebuild Kit x x x x
91439 CVA Bones x x x x
91440 CVA Kit x x
91441 Wheel Hexes, rear x x
91442 Clamping Hexes, rear x x
91443 Servo Mount x x
91445 Shock Bushings, composite x x
91446 Shock Bushings, aluminum x x
91447 Shock Bushing Balls x x x x
91448 Shock Pivot Ball Ends x x
91449 12 mm V2 Composite Shock Caps x x x x
91450 12 mm V2 Aluminum Shock Caps x x x x
91451 Heavy-Duty Ballstuds, 4 mm x x x x
91452 Heavy-Duty Ballstuds, 4 mm, TiN x x x x
91453 Heavy-Duty Ball Cup Set, small x x
91455 Steering Link x x
91456 Composite Battery Strap x
91457 Graphite Battery Strap x
91458 Battery Strap Thumbwheels x x
91459 Battery Spacers x
91461 Gear Diff Kit x x
91462 Gear Diff Gear, Cover x x x x
91463 Gear Diff Rebuild x x x x
91464 FT Aluminum Gear Diff Cover x x x x
91465 Gear Diff Outdrive x x x x
91468 Factory Team Anti-Roll Bar Kit x
91470 RC10B5 Body, clear x
91471 Wing, clear (B5, B5M) x x
91472 RC10B5 Decal Sheet x
91475 Bearings, 3x7x3 mm x x x x
91476 Bearings, 6x13x5 mm x x
91477 Nuts, M3 black x x
91478 Screws, 3×0.5×30 mm BHCS x x
91480 12×23 mm V2 Shock Bodies x x x x
91481 12.27.5 V2 Shock Bodies x x
91482 12×31 mm V2 Shock Bodies x x
91488 3×21 mm Shock Shafts x x
91489 3×27.5 mm Shock Shafts x x
91491 12 mm V2 Shock Rebuild x x x x
91492 12 mm V2 Bleeder Gaskets x x x x
91493 Factory Team Low Friction X-Rings x x x x
91494 12mm Machined Shock Spacers, V2 x x
91495 12 mm V2 X-Ring Rebuild Kit x x x x
91496 12x23B/21S V2 Shock Kit x x x x
91498 12x31B/27.5S V2 Shock Kit x x x x
91510 B5M Chassis x
91511 Chassis, B5M-FL x
91512 Chassis Plate x
91513 Chassis Plate (hard) x
91514 Chassis Cradle x
91515 Chassis Cradle (hard) x
91516 Front Shock Tower (use with gull wing arms) x x
91517 Front Shock Tower, hard (use with gull wing arms ) x x
91518 Rear Tower/Mount x
91519 Rear Tower/Mount (hard) x
91520 Rear Ballstud Mount x
91521 Chassis Brace x
91522 Aluminum Arm Mount (C) x
91523 Brass Arm Mount (C) x
91524 Aluminum Arm Mount (D) x
91525 Brass Arm Mount (D) x
91526 Front Arms, gull wing x x
91527 Front Arms, gull wing (hard) x x
91528 Rear Arms x
91529 Rear Arm (hard) x
91530 Gear Box x
91531 Wing, Body Mount, Bumper x
91532 Composite Arm Mount Set x
91533 Shock Bushings, short x x x
91534 Battery Strap x
91535 Factory Team Anti-Roll Bar Kit, B5M x
91536 Battery Foams x
91537 RC10B5M Decal Sheet x
91538 RC10B5M Body, clear x
91539 B5 to B5M Conversion Kit x
91540 B5M to B5 Conversion Kit x
91541 FT Screws, 3×14 mm BHCS, blue aluminum x x
91542 FT Screws, 3×16 mm BHCS, blue aluminum x x
91543 B5 Aluminum Screw Set x
91544 Aluminum Screw Set x
91545 Graphite Battery Strap x
91546 Factory Team Milled Motor Plate, black x x
91547 Factory Team Milled Motor Plate, blue x x
91548 Aluminum Rear Hubs, blue x x
91549 Aluminum Rear Hubs, black x x
91550 Rear Hub Bearing Inserts x x
91552 Gear Box, V2 x
91553 Factory Team Bearing Kit V2, B5/B5M x x x x
91560 FT Bearings, 5x10x4 mm x x x x
91561 FT Bearings, 6x12x4 mm x x
91562 FT Bearings, 6x13x5 mm x x x x
91563 FT Bearings, 10x15x4 mm x x x x
91570 61mm Rear Buggy Wheels, white x x x x
91571 61mm Rear Buggy Wheels, yellow x x x x
91572 61mm Front 2WD Buggy Wheels, white x x x x
91573 61mm Front 2WD Buggy Wheels, yellow x x x x
91576 FT 12×23 mm FOX Shock Bodies with Genuine Kashima C x x x x
91577 FT 12×27.5 mm FOX Shock Bodies with Genuine Kashima Coat, V2, threaded x x
91578 FT 12×31 mm FOX Shock Bodies with Genuine Kashima C x x
91580 Ti Screws, 3×6 mm BHCS x x x x
91581 Ti Screws, 3×8 mm BHCS x x x x
91582 Ti Screws, 3×10 mm BHCS x x x x
91583 Ti Screws, 3×12 mm BHCS x x x x
91584 Ti Screws, 3×14 mm BHCS x x x x
91585 Ti Screws, 3×16 mm BHCS x x
91587 Ti Screws, 3×20 mm BHCS x x
91588 Ti Screws, 3×22 mm BHCS x x
91589 Ti Screws, 3×24 mm BHCS x x x x
91592 Ti Screws, 3×8 mm FHCS x x x x
91593 Ti Screws, 3×10 mm FHCS x x x x
91594 Ti Screws, 3×12 mm FHCS x x x x
91595 Ti Screws, 3×14 mm FHCS x x
91596 Ti Screws, 3×16 mm FHCS x x x x
91600 Ti Screw Set x
91601 Ti Screw Set, RC10B5 x
91602 FT Front Motor Plate, black, 3 gear x
91603 FT Front Motor Plate, blue, 3 gear x
91604 B5M Gear Cover, 3 gear x
91605 CVA Axle Shims x
91606 FT Aluminum Top Shaft V2 x
91607 B5M Gearbox, 3 gear x
91608 Factory Team Aluminum Arm Mount, +4mm, C, B x
91609 Factory Team Clamping Wheel Hexes, 5.0mm x x x
91610 Clamping Wheel Hexes, 7.0mm x x x
91611 Screws, 1.6×5 mm SHCS x x x
91612 Heavy-Duty CVA Kit x x x
91613 RC10B5M-FL Decal Sheet x
91614 RC10B5 Series Decal Sheet x x
91615 3×21 mm Shock Shafts (V2), TiN x x x x
91616 FT 3×21 mm Shock Shafts (V2), Chrome x x x x
91619 3×27.5 mm Shock Shafts (V2), TiN x x x x
91620 FT 3×27.5 mm Shock Shafts (V2), Chrome x x x x
91626 FT 12mm Pistons (V2), 2×1.6 mm, flat x x x x
91628 FT 12mm Pistons (V2), 3×1.4 mm, flat x x x x
91630 FT 12mm Pistons (V2), Blank, flat x x x x
91631 FT 12mm Pistons (V2), 3×1.4 mm, tapered x x x x
91633 FT 12mm Pistons (V2), Blank, tapered x x x x
91634 12mm Shock Pistons, V2 x x
91650 B6 Chassis x x
91652 B6 Side Rails x x
91654 B6 Top Plate x x
91655 B6 Front Ballstud Mount x x
91656 B6 Bulkhead x x
91658 B6 Aluminum Bulkhead x x
91659 B6 Brass Bulkhead x x
91661 B6 Front Shock Tower, flat x x
91663 B6 Front Shock Tower, gull wing x x
91665 B6 Rear Tower x x
91667 B6 Steering Assembly x x
91668 B6 Aluminum Steering Bellcrank x x
91669 B6 Aluminum Steering Rack x x
91670 B6 Hinge Pin Set x x
91671 B6 Flat Front Arms x x
91672 B6 Flat Front Arms, hard x x
91673 B6 Gull Wing Front Arms x x
91674 B6 Gull Wing Front Arms, hard x x
91675 B6 Caster Blocks x x
91676 B6 Caster Hat Bushings x x
91677 B6 Steering Blocks x x
91679 B6 Steering Block Arms x x
91682 B6 Front Axles x x
91683 B6 Titanium Front Axles x x
91685 B6 Bumpers x x
91686 B6 Aluminum Arm Mount, C x x
91687 B6 Brass Arm Mount, C x x
91688 B6 Aluminum Arm Mount, D x x
91690 B6 Brass Arm Mount C, 25g x
91692 B6 Rear Gearbox Brace x x
91693 B6 Rear Ballstud Mount x x
91695 B6 Rear Arms x x
91696 B6 Rear Arms, hard x x
91697 B6 Rear Hubs x x
91698 B6 Rear Hub Link Nuts x x
91701 B6 Differential Outdrives x x
91702 B6 Ball Differential Kit x x
91703 B6 Gear Differential Kit x x
91706 B6 Standup Gearbox, 3-gear x x
91707 B6 Standup Gearbox, 4-gear x x
91708 B6 Laydown Gearbox x x
91709 B6 Chassis Braces x x
91710 B6 Top Shaft x x
91711 B6 Gear Cover, 4-gear x x
91712 B6 Gear Cover, 3-gear x x
91713 B6 Standup Motor Plate, 3-gear x x
91714 B6 Standup Motor Plate, 4-gear x x
91715 B6 Laydown Motor Plate x x
91716 B6 Idler Gear, 39T, laydown x x
91717 B6 Idler Gear, 26T, standup x x
91718 B6 Wing/Body Mount x x
91719 B6 Servo Mounts x x
91720 B6 Shock Bushings, long x x
91721 B6 Shock Eyelets x x
91722 B6 Ballcups x x
91723 Turnbuckles, 3×48 mm x x
91724 B6 Steering Link x x
91729 B6 Thumbscrews x x
91730 B6 Battery Tray Shoulder Screws x x
91731 B6 Battery Strap x x
91734 B6 Battery Foams x x
91735 B6 Front Anti-roll Bar Kit x x
91736 B6 Rear Anti-roll Bar Kit x x
91738 Nuts, M4 Serrated Nuts x x
91739 B6 Body, clear x x
91740 B6 Lightweight Body, clear x x
91741 B6 Wing x x
91742 B6 Decal Sheet x x
91743 Adhesive Hook and Loop x x
91745 B6 Aluminum Chassis Weight, 9g x x
91746 B6 Aluminum Chassis Weight, 13g x x
91747 B6 Steel Chassis Weight, 25g x x
91748 B6 Steel Chassis Weight, 40g x x
91749 Screws, M2x3 mm FHCS x x
91750 HD Ti Ballstuds, 4mm x x
91751 HD Ti Ballstuds, 6mm x x
91752 HD Ti Ballstuds, 8mm x x
91753 HD Ti Ballstuds, 10mm x x
92014 Arm Mount Inserts x x
90001B Limited Edition RC10B5 Team Kit with B5M Conversion x
90002C B5M to B5MCE Conversion Kit x
MLP10R0 MyLaps Hybrid (2-wire) Transponder x x
MLP10R1 MyLaps RC4 (3-wire) Transponder x x
MLP40R2 MyLaps Transponder Holder x x
SP425 Factory Team Fluid Carrier x x
Sylvain Lafrance

Sylvain Lafrance

Hello, my name is Sylvain Lafrance and I am the man behind MyRCBox.com. I have bought my first hobby grade RC in the early 90s. With years, what that started as a simple hobby, quickly became a strong passion. I am so much passionate about R/C that I have created MyRCBox.com in 2006 to share my experiences with R/C products that I use for racing and bashing. Follow me !

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

Privacy Policy - Terms Of Service - Sitemap